Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aaradhya Luxury Builder Floors

Sort by:
Relevance
AL

4 BHK Apartment

3

Service Lift
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Light shows
Piped Gas Connection
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+2
Aaradhya Luxury Builder Floors Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Aaradhya Luxury Builder Floors)

RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 3 more
1/43
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/33
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PropXperties
+ 2 more
1/11
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 77

4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 7714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BF
Builder Floor Advisor
1/16
0.1 km away
Verified
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.8 kmMillennium City Centre Gur...+ More
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/24
0.1 km away
RERA
₹10.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.74k/sq.ft
4285 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/40
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sector 49

4 BHK Flat
₹7.79 Cr - 7.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.53 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3006 - 4488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2033
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
0.1 km away
RERA
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.96k/sq.ft
2514 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Parvern
Owner
1/20
0.1 km away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.49k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.5 kmPark Hospital- 1.6 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
0.1 km away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.88k/sq.ft
2514 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play AreaPower Backup
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
0.1 km away
RERA
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.81k/sq.ft
3387 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/37
0.2 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/28
0.2 km away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonPower BackupChildren Play Area
R
Rsquarenoida
1/22
0.2 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
1676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Park HospitalPower Backup
PR
Peace Realtors
1/25
0.2 km away
Verified
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Aaradhya Luxury Builder Floors, Gurgaon

Sispal Vihar
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 49
15 people rated this locality
4.47
13,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 48
14 people rated this locality
4.27
15,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
South City 2
13,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block S
13,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhani
16,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghasola
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block W
17,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block M
10,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rosewood City
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malibu Town
10 people rated this locality
4.38
15,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Officers Colony
10,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baliawas
21,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saini Colony
13,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 64
14,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghav Vatika
10,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 1
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 34
9,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 22B
11 people rated this locality
4.33
16,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Budhera
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft

FAQs about Flats for Resale in Aaradhya Luxury Builder Floors