0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 151

Flats for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
Updated
1w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Uppal Southend
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Park HospitalClose to Park HospitalClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
1.21 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
1.34 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
1.75 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 3.91 Cr
M3M Heights
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
2.33 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SP
Sunrise Property
Play video
1/36
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/28
New Booking
Uppal Southend
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3d ago
NA
Nafish Ali
1/11
Resale
Big Block South City 2
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.1k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.8 kmMillennium City Centre Gur...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
by Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 66, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
₹2.65 Cr - 3.91 Cr
M3M Heights
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/12
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5 L/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon- 0.8 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Me...+ More
AO
A One Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 49, Gurgaon

South City 2
13,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rosewood City
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sispal Vihar
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block S
13,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghasola
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Petals
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.13 Cr-7.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.84 Cr-4.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Sispal Vihar
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
26.46 L-3.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.56 Cr-5.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View City 2
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.45 Cr-8.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Nile
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.68 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.69 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Lilac
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.26 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Element One
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
85.7 L-85.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement