Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 30, 2015
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
VL
Vipul Ltd
1/15
1.23 km away

3.5, 4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Sector 48, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Villa
₹8.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.6 Cr - 13.78 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹17.84 Cr - 22.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 49)

AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.05 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Hines Elevate
5.88 kmfrom
₹4.85 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Conscient Hines Elevate
Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 59, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salcon The Verandas
6.03 kmfrom
₹16.65 Cr - 23.8 Cr
Salcon The Verandas
Salcon and Saluja Constructions
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
6.29 kmfrom
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
P
PropXperties
+ 2 more
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 59, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr - 6.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.15 K - 25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2560 - 6150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
VL
Vipul Ltd
1/15
1.23 km away

3.5, 4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Sector 48, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Villa
₹8.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.6 Cr - 13.78 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹17.84 Cr - 22.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SG
SS Group
1/20
1.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 50, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹21.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3670 - 12000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
CP
Central Park
1/20
1.9 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
UG
Unitech Group
1/22
3.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Sector 33, Gurgaon

5 BHK Villa
₹13.86 Cr - 14.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 6718 - 6971 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
UG
Unitech Group
1/13
3.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2170 - 5572 sq.ft.Ready to Move
SL
Sky Land Make Your Home
1/7
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 67, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹658.0/sq.ftSizes: 16146 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
BL
BPTP Limited
1/26
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sector 70A, Gurgaon

4 BHK Villa
₹4.31 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 4905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Hines Elevate
₹4.85 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Conscient Hines Elevate
by Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 59, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salcon The Verandas
₹16.65 Cr - 23.8 Cr
Salcon The Verandas
by Salcon and Saluja Constructions
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats
Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
ID
IREO Developers
1/16
5.1 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 58, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 18.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.63 Cr - 24 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹34.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4600 - 11000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
ID
IREO Developers
1/26
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 59, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
PI
Pioneer Infratech
1/2
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 15, Gurgaon

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹11.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 49, Gurgaon

13,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Petals
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.13 Cr-7.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.84 Cr-4.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.56 Cr-5.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Sispal Vihar
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
26.46 L-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View City 2
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.45 Cr-8.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Nile
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.68 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Element One
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
85.7 L-85.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
7.79 Cr-11.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Lilac
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.26 Cr-2.22 Cr