Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 69, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr - 5.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2032
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹7.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.5 Cr - 12.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
HS
Homz Solutions
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
A
ANSHUMAN
Play video
1/35
Resale
Tulip Yellow
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
SARP REALTECH PVT LTD
1/22
Resale
Tulip Yellow
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park Hospital
Updated
3w ago
TY
Tushar Yadav
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Smartworld Sky Arc
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.61k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeSwimming PoolClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonNatural...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TA
The Assetree
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Smartworld Sky Arc
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pardeep Chauhan
1/25
Resale
Tulip Lemon
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 69

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
1.49 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
2.18 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
2.36 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
4.91 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller + 3 more
Vikrant Raghav
Owner
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Monica S Kathuria
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Smartworld Sky Arc
RERA
₹6.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
3269 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Arvind Kalia
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Smartworld Sky Arc
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.88k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Mohan
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Smartworld Sky Arc
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.88k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Anmol Garg
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Smartworld Sky Arc
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rajeev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1656 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 69 for Rs. 23900000
Resale
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago