Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Central Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Mehta Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹10.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.yd
342 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & P...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17 L/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/15
New Booking
Green Wood Luxury Floors
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmMille...+ More
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.35 L/sq.yd
775 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/16
Resale
₹9.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9 L/sq.yd
342 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.63 L/sq.yd
571 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Met...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Central Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Birla Navya Drisha 1B Plot
5.19 kmfrom
₹4.82 Cr
Birla Navya Drisha 1B Plot
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹10.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmSector 53-54 Metro Station- 7 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.yd
455 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School Sec 48 Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro...+ More
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.83 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.79 L/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
SS Mayfield Garden
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.3 L/sq.yd
666 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Pregnanc...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
SS Mayfield Garden
₹9.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5 L/sq.yd
270 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹7.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.11k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Central Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Birla Navya Drisha 1B Plot
₹4.82 Cr
Birla Navya Drisha 1B Plot
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 53-54...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dhingra Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.85 L/sq.yd
263 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹7.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.59 L/sq.mt
220 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Anmol
1/2
New Booking
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.04k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmSector 53-54 Metro Station- 7 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 km
CH
CORPORATE HOME DEVELOPERS
1/7
Resale
Greenwood City Floors
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.78 L/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 3.2 km ...+ More
CH
CORPORATE HOME DEVELOPERS
1/28
New Booking
Unitech Green Wood City
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.86 L/sq.yd
298 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 3 km32nd Aven...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Central Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Birla Navya Anaika Plot
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Emerald Hill
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.06 Cr-9.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Paras Floret
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Gurgaon
1.98 Cr-4.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BNB Nature Valley
Residential Plots
Southern Peripheral Road,Gurgaon
1.24 Cr-2.09 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Imperial Estate
Residential Plots
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
2.15 Cr-2.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Central 74
Residential Plots
Sector 74,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Grand Vista
Residential Plots
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Central 67
Residential Plots
Sector 67,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Arcade 68
Residential Plots
Sector 68,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Central Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Sector 46
31 people rated this locality
4.29
15,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 51
7 people rated this locality
4.7
14,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.54%
Rise in last 1 Year