Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 620

Resale properties in Central Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Unitech The Close North
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Central Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
3.39 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3.56 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.65 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 3 more
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Palm Floor Ardee City
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Park HospitalSmart HomePet Friendly
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/16
Resale
₹9.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9 L/sq.yd
342 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmMille...+ More
MR
Mehta Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹10.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.yd
342 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & P...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Properties
1/21
Resale
Unitech The Close North
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
2470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Lotus Valley International School, GurgaonChildren Play AreaPower Bac...+ More
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/42
Verified
Resale
Orchid Petals
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Central Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
₹3.5 Cr
Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
by Paramount Associates
4 BHK Flat
Sector 50, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Seller
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/4
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.yd
163 sq.yd
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Unitech Harmony
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
3309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mehta Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bu...+ More
HV
Housing-kart Vijay
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1877 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/24
Resale
The Antriksh Green
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationLif...+ More
HV
Housing-kart Vijay
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalClose to Raheja MallPower Backup
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Unitech Harmony
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
1796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
KE
Kutub Estate
Play video
1/30
Resale
Unitech The Close North
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Unitech Harmony
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Central Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Ivy
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 51,Gurgaon
3.8 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 46,Gurgaon
5.85 Cr-7.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Arden 45
Property
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarize The Tessoro
Property
Sector 47,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors 57
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 57,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Advait
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 50,Gurgaon
1.91 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Paragon 57
1 BHK Duplex
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1.81 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alira
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 39,Gurgaon
6.28 Cr-8.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
12.31 Cr-16.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Central Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Sector 46
31 people rated this locality
4.29
15,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 51
7 people rated this locality
4.7
14,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52
36 people rated this locality
4.42
14,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mayfield Garden
13,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality