Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 199

Residential Land / Plots for sale in NH - 8, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 82A

116 sq.yd Plot
₹2.03 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹2.45 Cr
142 sq.yd Plot
₹2.49 Cr
143 sq.yd Plot
₹2.51 Cr
143 sq.yd Plot
₹2.51 Cr
164 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.94 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹2.94 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹2.95 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹3.08 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.89k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
VP Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 93

1265 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

118 sq.yd Plot
₹2.12 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92

755 sq.ft Plot
₹82.3 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹91.43 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹93.23 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1029 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1031 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1366 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
1908 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92

637 sq.ft Plot
₹68.33 L
684 sq.ft Plot
₹73.37 L
707 sq.ft Plot
₹75.78 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹76.18 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹88.49 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹96.68 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹97.43 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹98.68 L
929 sq.ft Plot
₹99.64 L
939 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
975 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
986 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.73k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 93

130 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 82

270 sq.yd Plot
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 36

775 sq.ft Plot
₹80.65 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹96.38 L
935 sq.ft Plot
₹97.32 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Aspr Hills
₹3.24 Cr - 4.09 Cr
Mapsko Aspr Hills
Mapsko Builders
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
3.88 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
Vatika
Residential Plots Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
123 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.93 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.49 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹2.54 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.58 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.59 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 82

150 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
1012 sq.yd Plot
₹21.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vp real estate
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 79

891 sq.ft Plot
₹91.86 L
907 sq.ft Plot
₹93.52 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.31k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

105 sq.yd Plot
₹1.71 Cr
109 sq.yd Plot
₹1.79 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
133 sq.yd Plot
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78

123 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹2.41 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
131 sq.yd Plot
₹2.48 Cr
151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.86 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.09 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹3.14 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.19 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹3.21 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹3.23 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹3.36 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.04k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95

112 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.79 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
131 sq.yd Plot
₹1.83 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
146 sq.yd Plot
₹2.05 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2028
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.92 Cr
125 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹2.11 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹2.25 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹2.51 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹2.6 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹2.61 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.83 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹2.86 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

165 sq.yd Plot
₹3.13 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.26k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78

138 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.88 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹2 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2028
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78

109 sq.yd Plot
₹2.73 Cr
122 sq.yd Plot
₹3.07 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹3.52 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹3.54 Cr
145 sq.yd Plot
₹3.64 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.94 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹4.2 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹4.45 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around New Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
by Vatika
Residential Plots
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
VR
VP Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

183 sq.yd Plot
₹4.12 Cr
239 sq.yd Plot
₹5.38 Cr
302 sq.yd Plot
₹6.81 Cr
358 sq.yd Plot
₹8.07 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹11.3 Cr
669 sq.yd Plot
₹15.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95

139 sq.yd Plot
₹2.16 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95

120 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.79 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹2.95 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.31 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.65k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78

141 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹3.43 Cr
151 sq.yd Plot
₹3.45 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹3.48 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹3.5 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹3.77 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹4.09 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹4.09 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.37k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/2
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.47 L/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmMil...+ More
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95

155 sq.yd Plot
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.77k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹5.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital...+ More
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/24
Verified
New Booking
JMS The Pearl
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.9 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/23
Verified
New Booking
JMS Prime Land
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.74 L/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
1d ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AL
AMAYA Landbase
1/22
Verified
Resale
Solutrean Gateway 95
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.5 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Orris Woodview Residencies
RERA
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.65k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.3 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 1.7 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around New Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District 83
Residential Plots
Sector 83,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SS Linden IV
Residential Plots
Sector 85,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Footfalls
Residential Plots
Sector 83,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Horizon 82
Residential Plots
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
2.03 Cr-3.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.01 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashi
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 89,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Aspr Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 78,Gurgaon
3.24 Cr-4.09 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GLF Palm Meadows
Residential Plots
Sector 78,Gurgaon
1.86 Cr-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park 88
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M3M GIC
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.03 Cr-214.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around New Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
11 people rated this locality
4.28
12,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality