Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 89, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
HM
Home Makers
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L - 74.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage
Kashi
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.13 Cr - 6.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/20
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/20
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePool FacingEarthquake Resistant
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/21
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeAmphitheatre
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/23
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.61k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
RH
RD Homes
1/22
Resale
Signature Global Proxima
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 89

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
5.61 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
6.82 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
1.28 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Ashiana Amarah
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 93, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
2.23 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/40
Resale
M3M Soulitude 3
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TH
Trry Homes
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Kashi
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSmoke Detector
Updated
3w ago
TH
Trry Homes
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Kashi
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
KI
K&A INDIA REAL ESTATE
1/19
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.78k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySewage Treat PlantGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SP
Satish Parmar
1/19
Resale
Signature Global Proxima
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AA
Arshad Ali
1/19
Resale
Signature Global Proxima
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to TempleVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
A
Arvind
1/19
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.37k/sq.ft
2688 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Asif
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.21k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Housing User
Owner
1/20
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
2384 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Nidhi
Owner
1/20
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sajal Gupta
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingKids Area
Mohit Dhal
Owner
1/21
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
2357 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Pulkit
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.51k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 1.6 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 2.4 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0.1 kmVatika Town Square...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.82k/sq.ft
2357 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Saurabh Kushwaha
Owner
1/21
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
2357 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Peter
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Breez Global Heights 89
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Anju Goyal
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Lavesh Kumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.96k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
KL
Kiwi Land And Housing Pvt Ltd
1/9

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89

1 BHK Flat
₹15.38 L - 15.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.45 L - 26.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
BB
Breez Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹60.35 L - 65.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.21 L - 74.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Mohit Dhal
Owner

Photos under screening...

Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
2357 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 89, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Gems
2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 89,Gurgaon
1.38 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Soulitude
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
70.94 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orris Greenopolis
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
1.09 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG The Meridian
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 89,Gurgaon
60.55 L-70.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laburnum Victory Floor 89
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
3.12 Cr-7.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Proxima
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 89,Gurgaon
72.06 L-74.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Zenith
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
1.84 Cr-6.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Ace
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
1.83 Cr-6.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Palm Floors Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
1.23 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashi
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 89,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 89, Gurgaon

Sector 89A
2 people rated this locality
5
11,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salig Ki Dhani
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
11 people rated this locality