Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

2 BHK for sale in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Palam Vihar? Housing.com offers 43+ 2 BHK Flats & 6+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 33+ New Projects, 276+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Palam Vihar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bestech Park View Residency (1415 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent House (1557 sq.ft)
₹3.52 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹54.8 L
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
...Read more
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Palam Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2010
Updated
2w ago
YG
Yuvraj Group Of Builders And Developers
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹54.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to ...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Mittal Cosmos Executive by Mittal Group
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal HospitalPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Mittal Cosmos Executive
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Indira ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palam Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
1.79 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Emaar Urban Ascent
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramLift24*7 Security
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Pal...+ More
RM
Rahul Meena
1/24
Resale
Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Gurugram Railway Stat...+ More
PR
Pratham Real Estate
1/34
Resale
Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
YG
Yuvraj Group Of Builders And Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹54.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingFresh Construction
YG
Yuvraj Group Of Builders And Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/28
Resale
Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/20
Resale
Mittal Cosmos Executive by Mittal Group
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/33
Resale
Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Block C 1
12,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1
13,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 2
13,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket B
35,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chauma Village
16,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
1.87 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Celebrity Homes
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-6.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal C1 - Block
Property
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
1.09 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Jade Villa
3 BHK Villa
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Celebrity Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
86.6 L-86.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Shree Krishna Residency
Property
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 1
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-5.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 2
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-5.75 Cr