Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Ready to Move Properties in Patel Nagar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Salwan Public School, Gurugram
Updated
6d ago
Shilpi Jain
Owner
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.1 kmHexaHealth: The Next Generation Hospital | Discover NABH Accredited Hospitals and Top Doctors-...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Zulfan Ali
1/5
Resale
Skanda The Studio
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 7.3 km32nd Avenue...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ANKIT
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 7.3 km32n...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patel Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
5.61 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
3.67 kmfrom
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
3.68 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
3.68 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Deepak Sahu
1/12
New Booking
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.63k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationPower Backup...+ More
Manish Kumar Singh
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Skanda The Studio
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Skanda Buildmart Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Independent Floor in Patel Nagar

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Mayank Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8759 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 58000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
8759 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago