Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 4? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 4. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Sector 4, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Sector 4, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹83.5 L
Sector 4, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (476 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sector 4, Gurgaon
Krishna Homes (850 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Sector 4, Gurgaon
...Read more
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Gupta
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 9.1 kmOM Sweets, Sector...+ More
Ranjeeta Sachdeva
Owner
1/18
Resale
GLS Arawali City
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 5.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 26.7 kmShivam Chille...+ More
KH
Krishna Homes Builder
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Sector 4

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020