Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK for sale in Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ashok Vihar Phase 1? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ashok Vihar Phase 1. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ashok Vihar, Sector 3
2 BHK Flat (1444 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ashok Vihar, Sector 3
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Ashok Vihar, Ashok Vihar Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (1443 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ashok Vihar, Sector 3
2 BHK Flat (1443 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ashok Vihar, Sector 3
2.5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Ashok Vihar, Ashok Vihar Phase 1
Godrej Habitat (913 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
Shree Krishna Sandhu Residency (900 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Sector 3, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Ashok Vihar, Sector 3
...Read more
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/27
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
MS
Makaan Search Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftGated Community
Rakesh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 8.7 kmOM Sweets...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/25

2 BHK Flat in Sector 3, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.54k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SK
Shree Krishna Builder

2 BHK Flat in Sector 3, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Vihar Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.34 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
6.86 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
4.10 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Emaar Urban Ascent
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
5.33 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
SSJ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Akash Apartment, Sector 3 for Rs. 4000000
Resale
Akash Apartment
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.3 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmSector 28 Metro Station- 6.5 kmDo...+ More