Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

2 BHK for sale in Sector 3, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 3? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 3. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 3, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1444 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1443 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1443 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1443 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
Godrej Habitat (913 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
...Read more
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/27
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MS
Makaan Search Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.57 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/25

2 BHK Flat in Sector 3

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.54k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Builder

2 BHK Flat in Sector 3

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
IS
Ishwar Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 3 for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prahlad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 3 for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 0.1 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 ...+ More
SSJ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Akash Apartment, Sector 3 for Rs. 4000000
Resale
Akash Apartment
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.3 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmSector 28 Metro Station- 6.5 kmDomino's P...+ More