Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 3, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/27
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
2078 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftGated Community
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/25

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 3

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago