Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Resale properties in Sector 3, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/27
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MS
Makaan Search Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AH
Anant Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bu...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3.28 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.57 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
6.39 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residency
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Bestech Park View Residency
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.87 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Bestech Park View Residency
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
2078 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftGated Community
U
Umesh
1/17
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
2077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Deepak Gola
Owner
1/22
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 9.2 kmOM Sweets, Sector...+ More
Khagesh Jain
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 3 for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 3, Gurgaon

Block C 2
14,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar
10,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block F
8,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block D
12,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
10,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 3, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 3,Gurgaon
1.0 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Santur Aspira
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 3,Gurgaon
2.58 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Sandhu Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 3,Gurgaon
38.0 L-46.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in AJK Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Gurgaon
90.72 L-1.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3, Gurgaon

Ashok Vihar Phase 1
9,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3A
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 3 Extension
7 people rated this locality