Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Resale properties in Block C 2, Sector 3, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Viha...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/45
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool Facing
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
2.27 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero The Palatial
2.91 kmfrom
₹4.55 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Hero The Palatial
Hero Realty Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
2.92 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3.37 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago