Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

3 BHK for sale in Sector 3, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 3? Housing.com offers 14+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 3. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 3, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent House (1441 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2430 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
...Read more
AH
Anant Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bu...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3.28 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.57 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
1.96 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3.13 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 11.58 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 4 more
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, ...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Santur Aspira
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
2078 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Khagesh Jain
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SG
Santur Group
1/13
Santur Aspira
RERA
3.2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 3

3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani M2K Oyster Grande
₹2.2 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
by Adani Realty
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 102, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Sector 3

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.54k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Builder

3 BHK Flat in Sector 3

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
Shallu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 3 for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 8.6 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Saurabh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 3 for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 9.3 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 ...+ More
Anita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 3 for Rs. 9800000
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 0.1 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 3, Gurgaon

Block C 2
14,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar
10,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block F
8,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block D
12,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
10,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 3, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Santur Aspira
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 3,Gurgaon
2.58 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 3,Gurgaon
1.0 Cr-1.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in AJK Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Gurgaon
90.72 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Sandhu Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 3,Gurgaon
38.0 L-46.44 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3, Gurgaon

Ashok Vihar Phase 1
9,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3A
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 3 Extension