Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Block C 2, Sector 3, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Block C 2? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Block C 2, Sector 3, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Block C 2)

RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/18
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
0.5 km away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramC...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
0.5 km away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClos...+ More
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/27
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
MS
Makaan Search Realty
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C 2

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.14 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 5.17 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
2.93 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Emaar Urban Ascent
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
6.53 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
6.79 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 2 more
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
1/22
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School
GP
Ganesh Properties
1/29
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
GP
Ganesh Properties
1/30
2.0 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Global Foyer MallClose to The Maurya School | Best School In Palam...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block C 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
AA
Agarwal Associates
1/28
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Pa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block C 2, Gurgaon

Block F
8,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
10,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block D
12,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar
10,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block C 2, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in AJK Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Gurgaon
90.72 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 3,Gurgaon
1.0 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.88 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-9.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homecraft Sanctury
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Downtown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
7.61 Cr-9.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105 Phase 2