Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

2 BHK for sale in Sector 3A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 3A? Housing.com offers 8+ 2 BHK Flats & 14+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Properties and 11+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 3A. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 3A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (585 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 3A, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 3A, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sector 3A, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sector 3A, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sector 3A, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent House (567 sq.ft)
₹86.9 L
Sector 3A, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 3A, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (562 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sector 3A, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent House (567 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Sector 3A, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sector 3A, Gurgaon
...Read more
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sector-4 Police Station Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railw...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PR
Perfect Real Estate
1/13
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector-4 Police Station Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3A

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
3.65 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
6.13 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
4.88 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingDay Care Center
Updated
3d ago
Yadav Home
1/2
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
Chauhan
Owner
1/3
Resale
SS Residency
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Crispin's Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 7 km32nd ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 3A

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Sector 3A

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
PI
Phoenix India

2 BHK Flat in Sector 3A

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Manoj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 567 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 3A for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bells Model School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 10.3 kmOM Sweets,...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Utsav Ahluwalia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bharat Residency, Sector 3A for Rs. 4000000
Resale
Bharat Residency
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 8.7 kmFLIGHT OF DREAMS- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Vikram Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 3A for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 9.8 kmOM Sweets, Sector...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 3A, Gurgaon

Laxman Vihar
11,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxman Vihar Industrial Area
7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 3A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Homes 2
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
30.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
28.0 L-28.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes - 5
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes-3
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix India Phoenix Floors
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes -10
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K NK Homes - 6
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes - 9
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes -11
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3A, Gurgaon

Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105