Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 3A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Sector 3A

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
PI
Phoenix India

2 BHK Flat in Sector 3A

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 3A)

AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palam Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2010
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 109

3 BHK Villa
₹11.5 Cr - 11.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.48 Cr - 17.46 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.33 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3147 - 7331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
KH
KY Homes
+ 1 more
1/47
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 5975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SN
Search N Deal
+ 1 more
1/18
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3A

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
6.13 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani M2K Oyster Grande
3.39 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
Adani Realty
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 102, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
4.63 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
4.88 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.46 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.79 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.8 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.86 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/11
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.58 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹2.65 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.98 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PB
Perfect Buildwell Pvt Ltd
1/20
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 301 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
KP
Krishna Property Gurgaon
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 4

3 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
KH
Krishna Homes Builder
1/12
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 4

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71k/sq.ftSizes: 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
ZG
Zara Group
1/13
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 104

1 BHK Flat
₹32.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L - 68.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 3A

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani M2K Oyster Grande
₹2.2 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
by Adani Realty
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 102, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
GB
Grover Builders
1/4
1.0 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 4

4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
CG
Capital Group
1/5
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flats in Sector 104

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
MG
Mahira Group
1/13
1.5 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

1 BHK Flat
₹13.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.28 L - 26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 338 - 644 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
UP
Uphaar Properties