0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Sector 3A, Gurgaon under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Chauhan
Owner
1/3
Resale
SS Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Crispin's Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 7 km  ...+ More
Bhim Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
P Vashisht
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bells Model School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 10.3 kmOM...+ More
Poonam Sharma
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
SHASHI KANT SAHU
Owner
1/14
Resale
M3M Skycity
RERA
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 6.6 kmShriram D...+ More
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Sector 3A, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
PI
Phoenix India

2 BHK Flat in Sector 3A, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Paramesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 3A for Rs. 6350000
Resale
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bells Model School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 10 kmOM S...+ More
Manoj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 567 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 3A for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Himanshu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 3A for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Vikram Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 3A for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 9.8 kmOM Sweets...+ More
Vs Yadav
Owner
539 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 3A, Gurgaon
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Blue Bells Model School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 9.5 kmOM ...+ More
Utsav Ahluwalia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bharat Residency, Sector 3A for Rs. 4000000
Resale
Bharat Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 8.7 kmFLIGHT OF DREAMS- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago