Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 3A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Nicky Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6120 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 3A for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
6120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bells Model School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 10.3 kmOM Sweets,...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 3A)

KE
KP ESTATE
1/29
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
KE
KP ESTATE
1/31
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
1/17
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹10.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
6856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indira Gandhi International Air...+ More
T
Tarun
1/33
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
S
Sandeep
1/19
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Sandeep
1/24
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
2782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
S
Sandeep
1/20
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
S
Sandeep
1/29
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Sector 10...+ More
S
Sandeep
1/23
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
S
Sandeep
1/33
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Sandeep
1/24
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
PP
Property Point
1/10
4.2 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
S
Sandeep
1/24
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
S
Sandeep
1/19
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Sandeep
1/35
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Sandeep
1/30
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 3A, Gurgaon

Laxman Vihar Industrial Area
7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxman Vihar
11,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 3A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Homes 2
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
30.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
28.0 L-28.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix India Phoenix Floors
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes - 9
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes -10
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3A, Gurgaon

Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 1
9,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
1 people rated this locality
4.75
12,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.59%