Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 9, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 9)

II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/37
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
KE
KP ESTATE
1/29
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
KE
KP ESTATE
1/31
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
T
Tarun
1/33
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
S
Sandeep
1/19
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Sandeep
1/24
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
2782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
S
Sandeep
1/20
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
S
Sandeep
1/29
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Sector 10...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 9

Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
1.60 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
S
Sandeep
1/23
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
S
Sandeep
1/33
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Sandeep
1/24
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
PP
Property Point
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
S
Sandeep
1/19
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Sandeep
1/35
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Sandeep
1/30
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
S
Sandeep
1/24
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
DP
Dhingra Properties
1/8
5.2 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 9, Gurgaon

Sector 9A
12,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devilal Colony
8,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Enclave
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 9, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Viman Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Abhinav Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS The New CRPF Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS IFCI Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wings Apartments
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Sagarkunj Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Khushboo CGHS
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
93.6 L-93.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes RPF Housing Society
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
5.8 Cr-5.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 9, Gurgaon

Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 37C
1 people rated this locality
5
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 10
7 people rated this locality
4.36
12,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.83%