Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Sector 3A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 3A)

AR
Aryan Realty Infratech
1/14
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.05k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSmart HomeClose to AirportHigh Ceiling
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/22
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.37k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 1.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYas...+ More
R
Rishabh
1/31
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationLift
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/27
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.19k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
BI
Brand I Realty
1/23
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomePower BackupGated Community
Lokesh
Owner
1/15
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 11.6 kmOM Sweets, Sec...+ More
CG
Capital Group
1/5
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flats in Sector 104

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
BRAHAM KHATANA ADVOCATE
Owner
1/13
2.5 kms away
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station- ...+ More
Aby
Owner
1/21
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 16.3 kmOM Sw...+ More
Property Care Wala
1/13
4.2 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Ved Prakash
Owner
1/15
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Shikshiyan School- 0.6 kmRion's Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Me...+ More
Property Caretech
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹8.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLift
POONAM
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 1.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.1 kmMillennium City ...+ More
Rajesh Gogia
Owner
1/18
6.3 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 3 km32nd Aven...+ More
CP
Central Park
1/29
7.0 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹4.35 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K - 35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1317 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
Central Park
1/20
7.0 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 3A, Gurgaon

Laxman Vihar
11,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxman Vihar Industrial Area
7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 3A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Homes 2
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
30.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
28.0 L-28.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes - 5
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes-3
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix India Phoenix Floors
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes -10
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K NK Homes - 6
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes - 9
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K N K Homes -11
Property
Sector 3A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3A, Gurgaon

Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876