Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 RK for Sale in Sector 104, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech
1/14
New Booking
Delphine Central Park Estates Phase I
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.05k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSmart HomeClose to AirportHigh Ceiling
CG
Capital Group
1/5

1 RK Studio Apartment in Sector 104

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 104)

GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 2 more
1/22
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 4078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RM
Rahul Meena
1/21
5.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 1.2 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 km  •...+ More
R
Rishabh
1/31
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationLift
BRAHAM KHATANA ADVOCATE
Owner
1/13
1.9 kms away
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station- ...+ More
Aby
Owner
1/21
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 16.3 kmOM Sw...+ More
Property Care Wala
1/13
3.4 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Ved Prakash
Owner
1/15
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Shikshiyan School- 0.6 kmRion's Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Me...+ More
Property Caretech
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹8.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLift
POONAM
Owner
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 1.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.1 kmMillennium City ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 220 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 3 for Rs. 2500000
2.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 8.6 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 ...+ More
VIPIN SOLANKI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 102 for Rs. 6000000
2.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Honey Charnalia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 108 for Rs. 2000000
4.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 20 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sector 13 for Rs. 1350000
4.1 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹67.5k/sq.ft
20 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 7.4 km32nd Avenu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 104, Gurgaon

Shankar Vihar
14,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surat Nagar Phase 1
6,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surat Nagar Phase 2
9,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tech Chand Nagar
13,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanwanpur Village
13,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 104, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Summit
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
88.9 L-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Emerald Bay
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
2.0 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104, Dwarka Expressway
2.88 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Zara Aavaas
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
31.82 L-90.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika 104
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
63.31 L-89.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes 104
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
13.84 L-26.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
3, 4 BHK Apartments