Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

2 BHK for sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 103? Housing.com offers 81+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 119+ New Projects, 182+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 103. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Signature Global Grand IVA (351 sq.ft)
₹66.3 L - 70.4 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (2053 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (2053 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
...Read more
EE
Empire Estate
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 103

1 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L - 47.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 70.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
New Booking
Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
2053 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
New Booking
Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
2053 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
A
Annu
1/27
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/31
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/32
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 103

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2.67 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
5.59 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hive
2.68 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Satya The Hive
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
4.20 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart HomePool FacingBachelor Friendly
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Satya The Hermitage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DH
DIVINE HOMES PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
DH
DIVINE HOMES PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Satya The Hermitage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gupta Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/27
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLibraryGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/23
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedCommunity Hall24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 103

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hive
₹1.11 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Satya The Hive
by Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 102, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
K
Kuber
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Delhi Public SchoolUtility ShopsLift
Updated
4d ago
TD
The Dream Home
1/28
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DA
Deepa Azad
1/22
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.41k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rion's Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in GurgaonClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
DK
Dream Keyz Estate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ansals Highland Park
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yashroop HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
GB
Gauransh Bhasin
1/28
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹71.3 L
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to AirportLift
LR
Lalit Rohilla
1/9
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3d ago
BK
Bimal Kumar
1/25
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
SR
Shri Raman Bihari Estate
1/27
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
VE
VIRAAJ ESTATES
1/27
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
MG
Manish Goel
1/29
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
K
Kuber
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Delhi Public SchoolCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/23
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportChildren Play Area
GP
Gupta Properties
1/22
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Centrum Park
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.33 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
6.42 Cr-11.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansals Highland Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.08 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Auroville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
65.93 L-85.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Grand IVA
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
39.76 L-70.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hermitage
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Ananta Sector 103
Property
Sector 103,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Estella
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
78.86 L-1.65 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 103, Gurgaon

Sector 107
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kherki Majra
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daulatabad
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikampur Village
8,695