Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

2 BHK for sale in Sector 108, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 108? Choose from 128+ New Projects, 201+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 108. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 108, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Experion The Heartsong (1283 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
Sobha City (1381 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1505 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1282 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
...Read more
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 108

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 108

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 4.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr - 5.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.01k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub Ho...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AY
Amit Yadav
1/22
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
R
Rishabh
1/21
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.46k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 108

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.52 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
3.74 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Emaar Urban Ascent
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
5.98 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Global Foyer MallClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Global Proptech
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
SI
SNP Infraventures
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
GR
Grow Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to AirportEarthquake Resistant
GP
Gupta Promoters
1/19
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
TP
Tyagi Properties
1/21
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 108

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SR
Shri Raman Bihari Estate
1/21
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Euro International School, Sector- 109.Close to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/28
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KK
Kay Kay Homez
1/21
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DA
Deepa Azad
1/19
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SA
S A S Realtors
1/29
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homeraj Realty
1/19
Verified
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homeraj Realty
1/21
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.34k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
1/15
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shri Raman Bihari Estate
1/19
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shri Raman Bihari Estate
1/26
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.39k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 108, Gurgaon

Dharampur
10,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.95%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 108, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
2.76 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Heartsong
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 108,Gurgaon
1.45 Cr-5.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Westerlies
Property
Sector 108,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Vedaanta
2, 3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon