Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Penthouses for Sale in Sector 108, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 108

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K - 12.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
1/17

2, 3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 108

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.16 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.29 Cr - 3.76 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.48 Cr - 5.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 108)

EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 7 more
1/32
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
DP
Desire Propmart
1/23
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
5880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
AA
A And R Reality
1/42
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose ...+ More
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
1/23
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Airport24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 108

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
2.23 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
5.92 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
5.98 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
KH
KY Homes
+ 1 more
1/47
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 5975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/30
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/33
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 4711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AG
Aviana Green Estates Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.87 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.97 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 5033 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/38
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 3.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K - ₹10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
I
Indiabulls
1/16
3.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 110

4 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 4.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.42 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.39 Cr - 10.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 3265 - 7500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
4.1 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 113

4 BHK Flat
₹16.04 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.09 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.37 Cr - 10.11 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹20.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 2730 - 7480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
AR
Adani Realty
1/15
4.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.92 Cr - 9.96 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 7283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
InvestVista Realty
1/20
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomeLibraryAmphitheatre

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 108

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
AR
Adani Realty
1/10
4.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 102

4 BHK Flat
₹5.99 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 4548 - 7283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
6.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1965 - 4436 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Neeraj Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 4925 Sq.ft 5 BHK Penthouse for sale in Sector 104 for Rs. 30000000
4.0 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
4925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 11.7 kmOM Sweets, Sector 4...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 108, Gurgaon

Dharampur
10,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.95%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 108, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Heartsong
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 108,Gurgaon
1.45 Cr-5.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Vedaanta
2, 3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
1.11 Cr-5.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Westerlies
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 108,Gurgaon
8.99 Cr-18.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 108, Gurgaon

Sector 107
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 103
1 people rated this locality
4
11,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 106
15,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daulatabad
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 109
2 people rated this locality
5
13,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raghopur
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
11 people rated this locality
4.36
11,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.27%
Fall in last 1 Year