0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Flats for Sale in Sector 108, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 108

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K - 12.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
AY
Amit Yadav
1/22
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
NA
Naveen Assoiates
Play video
1/28
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Grocery Store...+ More
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/33
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R
Rishabh
1/21
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 108

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sobha Altus
Sobha Limited
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sector 106, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
5.98 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong Phase 5
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MI
Monarch Interio
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MI
Monarch Interio
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 108

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
BR
Balaji Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
SI
SNP Infraventures
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
DR
DPW Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GR
Grow Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to AirportEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kanak Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Sampann Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
3w ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SP
Swami Property
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Airport...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DH
DIVINE HOMES PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 108, Gurgaon

Dharampur
10,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.95%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 108, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
2.76 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Heartsong
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 108,Gurgaon
1.45 Cr-5.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Westerlies
Property
Sector 108,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Vedaanta
2, 3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
1.11 Cr-5.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Kavyam Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 108,Gurgaon
49.46 L-51.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Westerlies
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 108,Gurgaon
8.99 Cr-18.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Beethoven 8
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
77.35 L-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion 108 Heights
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
82.86 L-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Vedas
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
1.17 Cr-5.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 108, Gurgaon

Sector 107
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 103
1 people rated this locality
4
11,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 106
15,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Rise in last 1 Year