Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 177

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 103? Housing.com offers 86+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 129+ New Projects, 198+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 103. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Signature Global Grand IVA (351 sq.ft)
₹66.3 L - 70.4 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Sector 103
2.5 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
...Read more
EE
Empire Estate
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 103, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L - 47.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 70.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
A
Annu
1/27
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/31
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RH
RD Homes
1/19
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/32
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 103

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2.67 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
5.59 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
5.24 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart HomePool FacingBachelor Friendly
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
DH
DIVINE HOMES PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Satya The Hermitage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
1d ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gupta Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
2d ago
S
Shubham
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/21
Resale
Ansals Highland Park
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
TD
The Dream Home
1/25
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public SchoolClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
V
Vinay
1/22
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yashroop HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 103

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
DK
Dream Keyz Estate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ansals Highland Park
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yashroop HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
K
Kuber
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Delhi Public SchoolUtility ShopsLift
Updated
2w ago
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/23
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
U
Ujjwal
1/20
Verified
Resale
Ansal Estella
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shri Raman Bihari Estate
1/27
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lalit Rohilla
1/9
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
MG
Manish Goel
1/29
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
DA
Deepa Azad
1/22
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.41k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rion's Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in GurgaonClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
GB
Gauransh Bhasin
1/28
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹69.7 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to AirportLift
Updated
1w ago
BK
Bimal Kumar
1/25
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
VE
VIRAAJ ESTATES
1/27
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gupta Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
S
Shubham
1/8
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Airport24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Centrum Park
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.33 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
6.42 Cr-10.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansals Highland Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.08 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Auroville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
65.93 L-85.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Grand IVA
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
39.76 L-70.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hermitage
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Estella
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
78.86 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vrikshya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.43 Cr-6.61 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 103, Gurgaon