Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 109

3 BHK for sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 103? Housing.com offers 108+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 119+ New Projects, 182+ Resale Properties and 13+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 103. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Vrikshya (1959 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
Whiteland Urban Resort (2500 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
Whiteland Westin Residence (2673 sq.ft)
₹6.4 Cr - 7.9 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2196 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2398 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2196 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
...Read more
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
BI
Boom India Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K - 26.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/29
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
New Booking
Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
2196 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House
Updated
2w ago
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
New Booking
Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
2398 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 103

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
2.03 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2.67 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
5.52 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 9 more
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
New Booking
Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2196 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
D
Deepak
1/24
Resale
Godrej Vrikshya
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.45k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/29
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/34
Resale
Ansals Highland Park
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreRecently RenovatedNatural LightClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/22
New Booking
Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseLift
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
Whiteland Urban Resort
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.76k/sq.ft
2672 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/24
New Booking
Whiteland Westin Residence
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.63k/sq.ft
2673 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/31
New Booking
Whiteland Westin Residence
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.96k/sq.ft
2673 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 103

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
1/33
New Booking
Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.92k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
K
Kunal
1/26
New Booking
Whiteland Westin Residence
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.48k/sq.ft
2939 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Vrikshya
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/23
New Booking
Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/40
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
S
SilverBricks
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub HouseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/43
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
S
SilverBricks
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ansals Highland Park
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1762 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
SP
Swami Property
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Ansals Highland Park
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Centrum Park
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.33 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
6.42 Cr-11.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansals Highland Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.08 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Auroville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
65.93 L-85.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Grand IVA
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
39.76 L-70.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hermitage
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Ananta Sector 103
Property
Sector 103,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Estella
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments