Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Resale in Indiabulls Centrum Park

Sort by:
Relevance
IC
by Indiabulls Estate

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

8

Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Party Hall
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Badminton Court
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+14
Indiabulls Centrum Park Project Images
A
Annu
1/27
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/40
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
2875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
SS
SHREE SHYAM REALESTATE
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
2874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sampann Properties
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
KR
Kanak Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public SchoolClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SS
SHREE SHYAAM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHREE SHYAM REALESTATE
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Yashroop HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KR
KIAN REALTY INDIA LLP
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/27
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLibraryGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
G
Gautam Singh
1/28
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shri Raman Bihari Estate
1/27
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
MG
Manish Goel
1/29
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/19
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/20
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
AH
Anant Homes
1/19
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to AirportSwimming PoolClub House
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
ICGARG
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ravinder
Owner
1/23
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Indiabulls Centrum Park, Gurgaon

Sector 107
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 106
15,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 108
1 people rated this locality
5
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 103
1 people rated this locality
4
11,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Babupur Village
14,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tech Chand Nagar
13,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharampur
10,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Daulatabad
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kherki Majra
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxman Vihar Industrial Area
7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 102A
14,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tikampur Village
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block G
11,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
12,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
10,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajendra Park
11,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar
10,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chanchal Vihar
13,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
4,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.51%