Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Indiabulls
1/24

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flat,Duplexes in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.56 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.46 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.19 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 103)

RO
Real One
+ 3 more
1/37
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
1/17
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹10.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
6856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indira Gandhi International Air...+ More
KE
KP ESTATE
1/29
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
T
Tarun
1/33
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
S
Sandeep
1/19
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Sandeep
1/24
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
2782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
S
Sandeep
1/20
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
S
Sandeep
1/29
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Sector 10...+ More
S
Sandeep
1/23
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
S
Sandeep
1/33
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Sandeep
1/24
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
PP
Property Point
1/10
4.9 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
S
Sandeep
1/19
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Sandeep
1/35
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Sandeep
1/30
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
S
Sandeep
1/24
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Centrum Park
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.33 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
6.42 Cr-11.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansals Highland Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.08 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Auroville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
65.93 L-85.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hermitage
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Grand IVA
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
39.76 L-70.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Estella
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
78.86 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vrikshya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.43 Cr-6.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-5.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 103, Gurgaon

Sector 107
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kherki Majra
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daulatabad
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft