Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

4 BHK for sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 4? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 3+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2394 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 4, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3325 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 4, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2394 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 4, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 4, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4950 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 4, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 4, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 4, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sector 4, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent House (4743 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Sector 4, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4725 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 4, Gurgaon
...Read more
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
3325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K Enterprises Property Dealer
1/7
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
3d ago
SK
S K Enterprises Property Dealer
1/9
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
1.49 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3.56 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
6.66 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
1.73 kmfrom
₹4.2 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Indiabulls Estate & Club
Indiabulls Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
WP
Wheels Properties
1/8
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.81k/sq.ft
4743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Sector-4 Police Station Bus StopGated Community
Jai
1/8
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated CommunityPower Backup
GB
Grover Builders
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Sector 4

4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022