Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 9 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
5d ago
RO
Real One
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
MR
Mepro Real Istate
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
New Booking
Signature Global De Luxe DXP
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
3253 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
New Booking
Signature Global De Luxe DXP
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
2623 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Signature Global City 37D II
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreSmoke Detector24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
New Booking
Signature Global De Luxe DXP
RERA
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
2469 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 37D

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
3.34 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.69 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
6.20 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
6.89 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
HI
Homes India
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Signature Global Sarvam
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
UR
Urja Realtors
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Signature Global Sarvam
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL...+ More
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/25
New Booking
Signature Global Sarvam
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
NS
Naveen Sharma
1/26
New Booking
Signature Global Sarvam
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
HI
Homes India
1/26
Resale
Signature Global City 37D Phase 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mepro Real Istate
1/24
New Booking
Navraj The Kingstown Heights
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
2590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomePool Facing
K
Kunal
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Signature Global De Luxe DXP
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
2469 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
MR
Mepro Real Istate
1/24
New Booking
Navraj The Kingstown Heights
RERA
₹3.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingSmart HomeCorner Property
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/24
New Booking
Signature Global Sarvam
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramClub HouseGymnasium...+ More
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Signature Global Sarvam
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Satya MallClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
R
Rohtashtomar11
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Signature Global Sarvam
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
R
Rohtashtomar11
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Signature Global Sarvam
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaPower BackupPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
3w ago
R
Rohtashtomar11
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
RC
Ravi Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/48
New Booking
Signature Global De Luxe DXP
RERA
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2469 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DP
Daksh Properties
1/25
New Booking
Signature Global City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
Resale
Signature Global De Luxe DXP
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
3253 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/20
New Booking
Signature Global Sarvam
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BL
BPTP Limited
1/27

4 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

4 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
Vishal
Owner
1/20
Resale
Navraj The Antalya
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 1.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1 kmOM Sweets, Sector ...+ More
SANDEEP ANAND
1/20
New Booking
Signature Global Sarvam
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Manan
Owner
1/36
Resale
Signature Global De Luxe DXP
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
2469 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Aug, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Swati Raheja
Owner
1/20
Resale
Signature Global De Luxe DXP
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
2469 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

Garauli Kalan
9,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Godoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Garauli Khurd
28,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Millennia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
62.83 L-77.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Millennia 3
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
63.01 L-64.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha The Edge Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.15 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Terra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.63 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Serene
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.68 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.7 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.8 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Antalya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.59 Cr-3.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 37D, Gurgaon