Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Sector 41, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 41)

RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/27
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.19k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
BI
Brand I Realty
1/23
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomePower BackupGated Community
AA
Asset Architect
1/24
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
RM
Rahul Meena
1/21
6.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 1.2 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 km  •...+ More
YP
Yash Properties
1/22
4.2 kms away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Studio Flats in DLF Phase 2

Studio Apartment
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K - ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
CP
Central Park
1/29
4.6 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹4.35 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K - 35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1317 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
Central Park
1/20
4.6 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Sumit
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1.9 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.8 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
CP
Central Park
1/15
5.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 48

1 RK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.79 K - ₹23.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
Amit Sharma
1/20
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingBachelor FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
Investo Realty
1/20
6.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonLiftPower Backup
KAPIL BHATT
Owner
1/14
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 8.8 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
Pawan Sharma
Owner
1/17
6.6 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 6.8 kmFLIGHT OF DREAMS-...+ More
Lokesh
Owner
1/15
6.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 11.6 kmOM Sweets, Sec...+ More
Sunil Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sector 29 for Rs. 28500000
0.9 km away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 1.7 kmFortis Memorial Research Institute, Gurugra...+ More
Rohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in DLF Phase 4 for Rs. 1500000
2.5 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok | Best School in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmMG Road Metro Station- 1.3 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 41, Gurgaon

South City I
15,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moti Vihar
14,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
11,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silokhera
13,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block M
17,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 41, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Our Homes 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 41,Gurgaon
12.16 L-24.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Ivory Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 41,Gurgaon
2.89 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech The Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 41,Gurgaon
1.94 Cr-4.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech The World Spa South
Property
Sector 41,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 1
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 41,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech South City Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 41,Gurgaon
1.58 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech La Gardenia Towers
Property
Sector 41,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Builder floor Duplex and simplex
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 41,Gurgaon
5.5 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Rakshak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 41,Gurgaon
1.32 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 7
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors