Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 29, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 29? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sector 29. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 29, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Block B, Sector 43
3 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
12 BHK Independent House (3240 sq.ft)
₹27.0 Cr
Chanderlok, DLF Phase 4
6 BHK Independent House (7800 sq.ft)
₹22.0 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
8 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
3 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹7.2 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
5 BHK Independent House (3240 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
9 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹11.25 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
...Read more
AR
Anand Realtech
Locality Champion
1/12
1.04 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to CyberHubLift
Updated
2d ago
VY
Vikram Yadav
Locality Champion
1/12
1.44 km away
Resale
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.33k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGolf Course24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homes
1/6
1.44 km away
Resale
South City Floors 1
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.21k/sq.ft
7800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomeVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Shishir K
Owner
1/9
0.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hanuprop Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
1.44 km away
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Lait Gambhir
Owner
1/14
1.36 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok | Best School in Gurgaon- 2.8 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmHuda City Centre Metro ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Davinder Dahiya
Owner
1/3
1.23 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 3.3 kmBikanervala...+ More
SS
Surender Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 9600 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1 for Rs. 170000000
1.33 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sector 29 for Rs. 28500000
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Akshya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1 for Rs. 35000000
1.34 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 2.9 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Sambhav Koshal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1242 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1 for Rs. 33500000
1.27 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.97k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 3 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Neeraj Goyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1 for Rs. 65000000
1.33 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.42k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok | Best School in Gurgaon- 2.5 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmHuda City Centre Metro ...+ More