Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 41, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 41)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AH
A Home
+ 3 more
1/43
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/12
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GR
Goodwill Realtors
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.88k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
GR
Goodwill Realtors
1/25
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 41

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
6.28 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
6.37 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
6.89 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
1.38 kmfrom
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Birla Arika
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Sector 31, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to MGF Metropolitan Mall...+ More
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
+ 2 more
1/31
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 38

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 907 - 1443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VJ
Vikas Jain
1/4
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹10.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.96k/sq.ft
2771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/27
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
2472 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupClub House
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹12.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.99k/sq.ft
3684 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹8.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.39k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.32k/sq.ft
2874 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
2472 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹9.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.15k/sq.ft
2892 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopClub HouseSwimming Pool
RI
Reias India
1/24
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 41, Gurgaon

South City I
15,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moti Vihar
14,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
11,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silokhera
13,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block M
17,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 41, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Our Homes 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 41,Gurgaon
12.16 L-24.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Ivory Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 41,Gurgaon
2.89 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech The Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 41,Gurgaon
1.94 Cr-4.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 1
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 41,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech South City Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 41,Gurgaon
1.58 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of South City Floors 1
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 41,Gurgaon
4.0 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 7
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 41,Gurgaon
2.75 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Builder floor Duplex and simplex
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 41,Gurgaon
5.5 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Rakshak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 41,Gurgaon
1.32 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Floors
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 41,Gurgaon
2.15 Cr-2.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 41, Gurgaon