Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 45, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 45)

Mr. Sumit
Owner
1/16
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 ...+ More
Alfred Anthony
Owner
1/45
4.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School Sec 48 Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.7 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 7 kmBarbeque Na...+ More
Parvern
Owner
1/20
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.49k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.5 kmPark Hospital- 1.6 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Satyam
Owner
1/38
5.1 kms away
Verified
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
2793 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CD International School- 0.8 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 9.8 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Jasmeen Siddiqui
Owner
1/36
5.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 3.1 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Sec 60, ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 45, Gurgaon

Green Wood City
15,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanhai village
14,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uday Nagar
17,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanwapur
16,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
3 people rated this locality
3.75
14,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 45, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS San Marino
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Royal Presidency
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Green
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
2.15 Cr-6.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jai Shree Ganesh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jasminium
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Arden 45
Property
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwood City Floors
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
4.21 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Ultra Luxurious Builder Floor 3
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 45,Gurgaon
3.57 Cr-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors