Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Agricultural Land / Farm Land for Sale in Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GB
Golden BRX
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Riyasat Hills
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 6.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmGr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acme International School- 0.1 kmNaresh Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
GB
Golden BRX
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Riyasat Hills
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/3
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹150.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
90000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmOM Sweets, Sector 4, Gurug...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RC
Ravi Chauhan
1/9
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
27000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswati Model School- 0.1 kmSGT Hospital- 4.3 kmVasudeva Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/6
Resale
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
9900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
10920 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parvejkhangorwal
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
4840 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 3.5 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 26.7 kmShivam Chille...+ More
VH
Vistaar Homz Naveen
43560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 35, Sohna
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 2.2 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.7 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Tejasvi Wadhwa
Owner
5820 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 88A, Gurgaon
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.36k/sq.yd
5820 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 4.9 kmHaldiram's - Khe...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in M3M GIC
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.03 Cr-214.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ireo Pride Park
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Sohna
1.39 Cr-2.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Park I Ext
Residential Plots
Sector 36,Sohna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GLF Palm Meadows
Residential Plots
Sector 78,Gurgaon
1.86 Cr-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Cellular South City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 37,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AJK Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Gurgaon
90.72 L-1.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality