0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89

Flats for Sale in Sector 89A, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
JH
JMD Homestate
1/27
Zero Brokerage
Adani Aangan
RERA
3.9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 89A

1 BHK Flat
₹37.41 L - 41.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.15 L - 70.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Updated
4d ago
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 89A

1136 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹2.77 Cr
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
1379 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 Cr
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹2.94 Cr
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 Cr
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 Cr
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹3.06 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KH
KY Homes
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 89A

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.35 Cr - 3.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.15 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AH
A Home
1/32
Zero Brokerage
ATS Marigold
RERA
4.3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89A

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
KR
Keshav Realty
1/22
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/28
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
6d ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 89A

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3.34 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bestech City 2
₹2.33 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Bestech City 2
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Sector 89A, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Global Proxima II
1.59 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 85.0 L
Signature Global Global Proxima II
Signature Global
2 BHK Flat Sector 89, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
SL
SS Landbase Realty
1/36
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2d ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
1/27
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/27
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/34
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower Backup...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 89A

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Global Proxima II
₹70.0 L - 85.0 L
Signature Global Global Proxima II
by Signature Global
2 BHK Flat
Sector 89, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park Plots
₹2.4 Cr
ROF Insignia Park Plots
by ROF Group
Residential Plots
Sector 93, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspiration
₹2.91 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Aspiration
by Vatika
Residential Plots
Sector 88B, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/9
Resale
Bestech City 2
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85 L/sq.yd
152 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Model School- 0.9 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHarish Bake...+ More
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/34
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClub HousePower Backup...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
RH
RK HOMES
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RR
Roomy Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Roomy Realty
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
412 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RR
Roomy Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Arttech The Story House
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Aangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
37.41 L-70.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Seven Elements
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
1.93 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Marigold
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.05 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech The Story House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech City
Property
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 95B
7,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salig Ki Dhani
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 95A
3 people rated this locality
4.92
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88B
4 people rated this locality
3.63
12,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Gurgaon

MG Road
5 people rated this locality