Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

Resale properties in Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/22
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/28
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
3d ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/33
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
1/27
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 89A

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.68 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
1.28 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
Vatika
Residential Plots Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park Plots
1.84 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr
ROF Insignia Park Plots
ROF Group
Residential Plots Sector 93, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
1.90 kmfrom
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/9
Resale
Bestech City 2
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85 L/sq.yd
152 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Model School- 0.9 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHarish Bake...+ More
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/34
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower Backup...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/34
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/34
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClub HousePower Backup...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/34
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/34
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 89A

Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
by Vatika
Residential Plots
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park Plots
₹2.4 Cr
ROF Insignia Park Plots
by ROF Group
Residential Plots
Sector 93, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK HOMES
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RH
RK HOMES
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
Roomy Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to AirportCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SD
Siddhant Dubey
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
P
Propertiessolutionz
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftGated CommunityHigh Ceiling
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
JH
JMD Homestate
1/26
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JY
Jaswant Yadav
1/37
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
VE
VIRAAJ ESTATES
1/28
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Aangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
37.41 L-70.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Seven Elements
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
1.93 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Marigold
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.05 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech The Story House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech City
Property
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 95B
7,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salig Ki Dhani
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 95A
3 people rated this locality
4.92
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88B
4 people rated this locality
3.63
12,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year