PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP + 1 more1/8Zero BrokerageBestech City 2 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 89A, Gurgaon 1136 sq.ft Plot₹2.33 Cr1350 sq.ft Plot₹2.77 Cr1356 sq.ft Plot₹2.79 Cr1379 sq.ft Plot₹2.83 Cr1389 sq.ft Plot₹2.85 Cr1401 sq.ft Plot₹2.88 Cr1432 sq.ft Plot₹2.94 Cr1443 sq.ft Plot₹2.96 Cr1455 sq.ft Plot₹2.99 Cr1481 sq.ft Plot₹3.04 Cr1490 sq.ft Plot₹3.06 Cr1498 sq.ft Plot₹3.08 Cr1507 sq.ft Plot₹3.1 Cr1556 sq.ft Plot₹3.2 Cr1615 sq.ft Plot₹3.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026 Updated 3w agoContact
AEArttech Elegant Homes Llp1/32Arttech The Story House RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89A, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr - 2.33 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032Contact
Bestech India Pvt LtdBestech City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 89A, Gurgaon 1145 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1189 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1259 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1276 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1279 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1368 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1413 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1453 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1504 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1515 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1609 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1136 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1350 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1356 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1379 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1389 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1401 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1432 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1443 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1455 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1481 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1490 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1498 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1507 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1556 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1615 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
EIEmperium Infrastructure Private Limited1/281.4 kms awayZero BrokerageEmperium Titan 3 BHK Flat in Sector 88A, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹2.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
Axiom Services + 1 more1/272.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSS Camasa RERA4 BHK Flat in Sector 90, Gurgaon 4 BHK Flat₹3.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.27k/sq.ftSizes: 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031Contact
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315) + 9 more1/173.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Sarvam RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹3 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact