Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
KY Homes
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 89A

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.35 Cr - 3.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.15 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 89A)

Siddhant Dubey
1/21
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
4251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India Gurugram- 0.1 kmV...+ More
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/32
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Club House
T
Tarun
1/33
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
S
Sandeep
1/19
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Sandeep
1/24
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
2782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
S
Sandeep
1/20
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
S
Sandeep
1/29
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Sector 10...+ More
S
Sandeep
1/23
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
S
Sandeep
1/33
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Sandeep
1/24
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
PP
Property Point
1/10
4.7 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
S
Sandeep
1/24
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
S
Sandeep
1/19
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Sandeep
1/35
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Sandeep
1/30
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
KE
KP ESTATE
1/29
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
KE
KP ESTATE
1/31
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
K
Kunal
1/20
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Next Vatika Chowk Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
SG
SS Group
1/82
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 85

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.26 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1640 - 4950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
SG
Sidhartha Group
1/11
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 95

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.11k/sq.ftSizes: 1232 - 3686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Aangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
37.41 L-70.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Seven Elements
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
1.93 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Marigold
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.05 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech The Story House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 95B
7,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salig Ki Dhani
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 95A
3 people rated this locality
4.92
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88B
4 people rated this locality
3.63
12,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.8%