0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Flats for Sale in Sector 89A, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
JH
JMD Homestate
1/27
Zero Brokerage
Adani Aangan
RERA
3.9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 89A

1 BHK Flat
₹37.41 L - 41.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.15 L - 70.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Updated
5d ago
KH
KY Homes
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 89A

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.35 Cr - 3.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.15 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
KR
Keshav Realty
1/22
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 89A

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Silver County
1.93 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Shree Silver County
Shree Vardhman Group
Residential Plots Sector 95A, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
4.16 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
4.65 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Blissville
6.81 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Whiteland Blissville
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 76, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
RR
Roomy Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertiessolutionz
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftGated CommunityHigh Ceiling
JH
JMD Homestate
1/26
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClose to Airport24*7 Security
VE
VIRAAJ ESTATES
1/29
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84
Updated
2w ago
JY
Jaswant Yadav
1/37
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
LB
Lakshay Bansal
1/27
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JH
JMD Homestate
1/26
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 89A

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Silver County
₹1.81 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Shree Silver County
by Shree Vardhman Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
JH
JMD Homestate
1/27
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JH
JMD Homestate
1/26
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
JH
JMD Homestate
1/26
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated CommunityChildren Play Area
JH
JMD Homestate
1/26
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
RR
Roomy Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to AirportCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
JH
JMD Homestate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
JH
JMD Homestate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JH
JMD Homestate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
404 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
RR
Roomy Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
RR
Roomy Realty
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to TempleClose to Airport...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Roomy Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Aangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
37.41 L-70.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Seven Elements
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
1.93 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Marigold
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.05 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech The Story House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech City
Property
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 95B
7,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salig Ki Dhani
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 95A
3 people rated this locality
4.92
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88B
4 people rated this locality
3.63
12,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft