Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Affordable Projects for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
HM
Home Makers
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 83.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SG
Signature Global
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹21.97 L - 24.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
ST
Spaze Towers
1/25

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 93)

SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/28
0.7 km away

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 90

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MW
MRG World
1/12
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 90

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AH
Ansal Housing
1/17
1.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sector 92

4 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SG
Signature Global
1/20
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹25.24 L - 25.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Signature Global
1/16
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K - 14.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/12
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹78.94 L - 81.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SG
Signature Global
1/14
2.0 kms away

Property in Sector 95

Sizes: 549 - 595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
JG
JMD Group
1/2
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1263 - 2493 sq.ft.
SK
Sudhir khatri
1/12
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 83

3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 88.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
MB
Mapsko Builders
1/34
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 83

2 BHK Flat
₹95.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
CI
Conscient Infrastructure
1/22
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 99A

2 BHK Flat
₹43.94 L - 54.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 446 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/12
5.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹64.78 L - 67.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 599 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
UR
Umang Realtech
1/11
5.9 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 2220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AB
Apex Buildtech
1/20
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹53.27 L - 63.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 801 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SL
Supertech Limited
1/15
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 78

1 BHK Flat
₹17.76 L - 19.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L - 27.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
I
ILD
1/10
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
P
Piedmont
1/29
6.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 3468 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
PI
Pivotal Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 99

1 BHK Flat
₹44.89 L - 57.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L - 74.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 353 - 587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Hayatpur
2 people rated this locality
5
11,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Atulyas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
36.81 L-50.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Orchard Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
56.92 L-71.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG The Balcony
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 93,Gurgaon
76.05 L-83.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.14 Cr-3.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Gardencity Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.53 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 93
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.27 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spaze Privvy The Address
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.18 Cr-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Anandam Ora
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.39 Cr-3.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.01 Cr-2.32 Cr