Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Affordable Projects for Sale in Sector 90, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Kavya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 90

1 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 43.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
MW
MRG World
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Sector 90

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/28
Shree Flora
RERA
3.3

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 90

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 90)

ST
Spaze Towers
1/25
0.7 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1297 - 2532 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SG
Signature Global
1/16
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹21.97 L - 24.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/12
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹78.94 L - 81.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SG
Signature Global
1/20
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹25.24 L - 25.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Signature Global
1/16
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K - 14.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AH
Ansal Housing
1/17
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sector 92

4 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
JG
JMD Group
1/2
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1263 - 2493 sq.ft.
SG
Signature Global
1/14
2.5 kms away

Property in Sector 95

Sizes: 549 - 595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
SK
Sudhir khatri
1/12
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 83

3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 88.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
MB
Mapsko Builders
1/34
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 83

2 BHK Flat
₹95.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
UR
Umang Realtech
1/11
5.0 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 2220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/12
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹64.78 L - 67.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 599 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SL
Supertech Limited
1/15
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 78

1 BHK Flat
₹17.76 L - 19.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L - 27.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
CI
Conscient Infrastructure
1/22
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 99A

2 BHK Flat
₹43.94 L - 54.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 446 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
AB
Apex Buildtech
1/20
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹53.27 L - 63.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 801 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
P
Piedmont
1/29
6.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 3468 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
I
ILD
1/10
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
SG
Signature Global
1/24
6.9 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 79

1 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L - 46.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 75.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 642 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 90, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Ultimus
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
72.39 L-82.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF New Town Heights 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.57 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Regal Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.87 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Green Court
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
38.4 L-76.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Primark
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
31.95 L-33.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
3.61 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Flora
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.11 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Greens Woodview Residences
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
2.23 Cr-8.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Town Houses
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
2.47 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Regal Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.71 Cr-1.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 90, Gurgaon

Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.09
12,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year