Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 90, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SS Group
+ 3 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 90

4 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
Updated
2w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/43
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/23
Resale
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2346 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseCommunity HallLift
Updated
2w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/31
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Aarvy Healthcare...+ More
Updated
3w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/42
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/31
Resale
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RE
RANA ESTATES
Play video
1/33
Resale
MRG Ultimus
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.LiftSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 90

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
0.89 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
5.07 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
5.17 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
5.61 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/24
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClub House
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shine Realty
1/17
Resale
MRG Ultimus
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
MW
MRG World
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Sector 90

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MG
MRG Group
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Sector 90

2 BHK Flat
₹31.95 L - 33.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
MW
MRG World
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Sector 90

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
JI
Jain Infra Group
Gallery Cover Image of 715 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 90 for Rs. 8500500
New Booking
₹85.01 L
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
6d ago