Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 23, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

New Residential Projects in Sector 90, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 90? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 89+ Resale Projects in Sector 90. Choose from 95+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 90. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 90, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SS Camasa (2530 sq.ft)
₹3.61 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
Shree Green Court (320 sq.ft)
₹41.6 L - 76.7 L
Sector 90, Gurgaon
MRG Ultimus (570 sq.ft)
₹72.39 L - 82.02 L
Sector 90, Gurgaon
Signature Global Proxima (581 sq.ft)
₹72.06 L - 74.15 L
Sector 89, Gurgaon
Signature Global Orchard Avenue (539 sq.ft)
₹64.68 L - 74.72 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
Ace Palm Floors Apartment (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
Signature Global Global Proxima II (581 sq.ft)
₹70.04 L - 85.02 L
Sector 89, Gurgaon
Ashiana Amarah (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.14 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
Pyramid Heights (308 sq.ft)
₹39.38 L - 76.61 L
Sector 85, Gurgaon
Amarah By Ashiana (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
...Read more
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 90, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.27k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
Updated
3w ago
MP
MAAI Property Care
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 90, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 43.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
BR
Blueone realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 90, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹72.39 L - 82.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
EE
Empire Estate
+ 1 more
1/18
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L - 74.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
EE
Empire Estate
1/14
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 93, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 70.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.83 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/10
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AH
A Home
1/21
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹70.04 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K - 14.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
6d ago
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 1 more
1/31
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 93, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 90

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
0.89 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
2.35 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
3.89 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr
Emperium Titan
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 88A, Gurgaon
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
Developer
EE
Empire Estate
1/12
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 85, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹39.38 L - 45.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.3 L - 76.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
RR
Royal realty consulting
1/29
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 93, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9 K - 29.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/21
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 93, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
EE
Empire Estate
+ 2 more
1/16
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 93, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 83.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
PR
PRIMUS REALTY
1/22
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage
Kashi
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/4
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 93, Gurgaon

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
KR
KDH Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/41
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 92, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/36
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage
TARC Maceo
RERA
4.3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 4.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/5
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92, Gurgaon

755 sq.ft Plot
₹82.3 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹91.43 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹93.23 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1029 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1031 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1366 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
1908 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 90

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 2 more
1/9
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 93, Gurgaon

1265 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/21
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
Updated
1w ago
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 3 more
1/26
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 92, Gurgaon

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹80 L - 99 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K - 12.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/9
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 93, Gurgaon

130 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
MG
MRG Group
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Sector 90, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹31.95 L - 33.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/21
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
LG
Lotus Greens
1/59

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 90, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 3.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 6.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr - 8.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
D
DLF
1/35

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 90, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/28
Shree Flora