Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Sector 52A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 52A? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 52A. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 52A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Falcon (3446 sq.ft)
₹10.34 Cr - 12.37 Cr
Sector 52A, Gurgaon
...Read more
D
Dalcore
1/13

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 52A, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹10.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 52A)

AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AH
A Home
+ 4 more
1/43
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KC
Kay Connexions
1/29
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Sector 53, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 8.62 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹10.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.53 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹9.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹15.75 Cr - 17.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹21.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2615 - 8580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/23
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹8.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr - 13.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹13.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1552 - 2483 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2560 - 6150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
BI
Boom India Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 4272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 52A

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
2.42 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.91 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown 66
6.22 kmfrom
₹5.33 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Downtown 66
BPTP Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 66, Gurgaon
BL
BPTP Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
1.35 kmfrom
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 2133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 62, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 11.29 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K - 21.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2122 - 5266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/15
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 62, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr - 7.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 6.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr - 12.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.42 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2279 - 6159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 52A

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
by Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Belaire
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
DLF The Belaire
by DLF
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 62, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.8 K - ₹24.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1508 - 2589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 58, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr - 6.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.14 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - ₹26.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 5085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 52A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of The Falcon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52A,Gurgaon
10.34 Cr-12.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 52A, Gurgaon

Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
27,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 5
7 people rated this locality
4.61
28,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52
36 people rated this locality
4.42
14,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 54
3 people rated this locality
4.25
25,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year